Faculty by Last Name
First Name
Last Name
Email
Department
Clubs/Activities Sponsor
Tracey
Anderson
[email protected]
English Language Arts
SKALD Literary Magazine
Ginny
Andino
World Language
Trifecta:
Black Student Union
My Brother’s Keeper
Our Sister’s Keeper
Ira
Andrews
CTAE
DECA
Mack
Anthony
Social Studies
Anne
Arancio
Richard
Arnette
ESOL
Afifa
Avril
Science
Angela
Baker
Math
Monica
Baker-Eady
Kathy
Bakowski
Elena
Baldanova
Angella
Barrett-Brady
FCCLA-- Family, Career, Community Leaders of America
Jamal
Basit
Health/PE
Brentnold
Batson
Ryan
Beddingfield
Ashley
Blackwood
French Honor Society
French Club
Sheryl
Blazic
Ingrid
Blum
Rob
Bokelman
HoPe
Henry
Buice
Exceptional Ed.
Tara
Buonamici
FIne Arts
Orchestra
Tri-M Music Honor Society
Yoga and Wellness Club
Emily
Burkhalter
Pete
Carlson
Chuck
Cass
BETA Club (National)
Psychology Club
Laurell
Chantiloupe-Thomas
FBLA- Future Business Leaders of America
Cheryl
Coleman
Medical Club
Asa
Collier
Debate Team
Mario
Cruver
ROTC
Scott
Danielson
Henri
DeVastey
Wesley
Ellis
Kiarabel
Espinal
Ultimate Frisbee
Vincent
Evans
David
Fairchild
Colorguard/Winterguard
Lakeside Band
Andrea
Folkes
Wayne
Foster
Junior Class sponsor
Danielle
Fowler
Sara
Freels
Lauron
Garcia
Anime
Erikah
Gartrell
Brian
Granger
Greenard
Charese
Haliburton
Amy
Hannah
Stephanie
Harris
Esports
Jamila-Akila
Harrup
Hanna
Hastroudi
Tiffany
Hatfield
Greta
Hayes
Sarah
Hecht
Legend Newspaper
Asihia
Hines-Mack
Holt Swanger
Student Government Assoc. SGA
William
Hoover
Heather
Hoyne
Poetry Appreciation Club
Toni
Humphrey
Marcia
Jackson
Demeco
Thomas
Doris
Jefferson-Stewart
Jhari
Johnson
Technology Student Association
Bobby
Khadijah
Jones
Golden Jets/Purple Ladies
Kazima
Kaleem
LeRoy
Kennedy
Elizabeth
Krieger
National Honor Society (NHS)
Senior Class
Lauren
Lamoly
Gender and Sexuality Alliance (GSA)
Lentjes
Levin Boggs
Luis
Lopez Benitez
Latinos en la Casa
Kerri
Lucas
FCA - Fellowship of Christian Athletes
Abby
Malooley
Pamela
Marsingill
Brooke
Meaders
Granny’s Corner
Robin
Miles
Mike
Moore
Kate
Brad
Morris
Lakia
Morton
Chick-Fil-A Leaders Academy
Tania
Murphy
Sherilyn
Narker
Tricia
Newmyer
Kyle
Newsome
Taylor
Olhstrom
Alyssa
Owen
Andrew
Parkin
John
Priesmeyer
Lydia
Quinones
Karen
Ratajczak
Tabletop Gaming Club (TTG Club)
Tarvaris
Rease
Chess Club
Devora
Reiss
Herstory
Gilbert
Reynolds
Robert
Richmond
Gregory
Robisch
Latin Club
Philanthropy Club
Greg
Robison
Charene
Rucker
Samir
Sanu
Ken
Schwager
Kimberly
Sheets
Matthew
Shiloh
Kamai
Silber
Kimberley
Simms
Hamilton
Sims
Lisa
Slappy
Digital Photo/Photography Club
Kelsey
Smith
Sameerah
Merck
Spires
Trash Dash
Starr
Jovon
Stean
Beth
Stemen
Joy
Stewart
Chelsea
Tallon
Interact Club
Yearbook
LaKeisha
Tate
Academic Bowl
Wintana
Tekle
Thompson
Van Laningham
Science Club
Margaret
Verner
Girls Who Code
Key Club
Waters
Fallon
West
Christina
Williams
Clifton
Air Force JROTC
Tokunbo
Yerokun
Michael
Young
Computer Science
Carl
Freshman Class Sponsor
Justin
Zaleski